07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm

Stage 1

Steffen Baumann

07:30 pm-09:00 pm

Klaudia Gawlas

09:00 pm-10:00 pm

Extrawelt Live

10:00 pm-11:00 pm

Chris Liebing

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Carl Cox

01:00 am-04:00 am

Maceo Plex

04:00 am-06:00 am

Pan-Pot

06:00 am-08:00 am

Adam Beyer

08:00 am-10:00 am

Joseph Capriati

10:00 am-12:00 pm

Stage 2

Fabio Florido

08:30 pm-10:00 pm

Sam Paganini

10:00 pm-11:30 pm

Rødhåd

11:30 pm-01:00 am

Dubfire

01:00 am-02:45 am

Sven Väth

02:45 am-06:30 am

Nina Kraviz

06:30 am-08:30 am

Richie Hawtin

08:30 am-02:00 pm

Stage 3

tINI

10:00 pm-12:00 am

Sonja Moonear

12:00 am-02:00 am

Ricardo Villalobos

02:00 am-04:00 am

Luciano

04:00 am-06:00 am

Loco Dice

06:00 am-08:00 am

Solomun

08:00 am-10:00 am

Marco Carola

10:00 am-02:00 pm

Stage 4

Steffen Deux

10:00 pm-11:00 pm

Adriatique

11:00 pm-01:00 am

The Martinez Brothers

01:00 am-03:00 am

Jamie Jones

03:00 am-05:00 am

Seth Troxler

05:00 am-07:00 am

Tale Of Us

07:00 am-09:00 am

Dixon

09:00 am-11:00 am

Stage 5

Bunte Bummler

10:00 pm-12:00 am

Chris Wood & MEAT

12:00 am-01:30 am

Monika Kruse

01:30 am-03:30 am

Karotte

03:30 am-05:30 am

Laurent Garnier

05:30 am-11:00 am

Stage 6

Seebase

10:00 pm-11:30 pm

&ME

11:30 pm-01:15 am

Nick Curly

01:15 am-03:00 am

Jackmaster

03:00 am-05:00 am

Mathias Kaden

05:00 am-07:00 am

Butch

07:00 am-09:00 am

&ME

Day 1 11:30 pm-01:15 am // Stage 6

Adam Beyer

Day 1 08:00 am-10:00 am // Stage 1

Adriatique

Day 1 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Stage 4

Bunte Bummler

Day 1 10:00 pm-12:00 am // Stage 5

Butch

Day 1 07:00 am-09:00 am // Stage 6

Carl Cox

Day 1 01:00 am-04:00 am // Stage 1

Chris Liebing

Day 1 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Stage 1

Chris Wood & MEAT

Day 1 12:00 am-01:30 am // Stage 5

Dixon

Day 1 09:00 am-11:00 am // Stage 4

Dubfire

Day 1 01:00 am-02:45 am // Stage 2

Extrawelt

Day 1 10:00 pm-11:00 pm Live // Stage 1

Fabio Florido

Day 1 08:30 pm-10:00 pm // Stage 2

Jackmaster

Day 1 03:00 am-05:00 am // Stage 6

Jamie Jones

Day 1 03:00 am-05:00 am // Stage 4

Joseph Capriati

Day 1 10:00 am-12:00 pm // Stage 1

Karotte

Day 1 03:30 am-05:30 am // Stage 5

Klaudia Gawlas

Day 1 09:00 pm-10:00 pm // Stage 1

Laurent Garnier

Day 1 05:30 am-11:00 am // Stage 5

Loco Dice

Day 1 06:00 am-08:00 am // Stage 3

Luciano

Day 1 04:00 am-06:00 am // Stage 3

Maceo Plex

Day 1 04:00 am-06:00 am // Stage 1

Marco Carola

Day 1 10:00 am-02:00 pm // Stage 3

Mathias Kaden

Day 1 05:00 am-07:00 am // Stage 6

Monika Kruse

Day 1 01:30 am-03:30 am // Stage 5

Nick Curly

Day 1 01:15 am-03:00 am // Stage 6

Nina Kraviz

Day 1 06:30 am-08:30 am // Stage 2

Pan-Pot

Day 1 06:00 am-08:00 am // Stage 1

Ricardo Villalobos

Day 1 02:00 am-04:00 am // Stage 3

Richie Hawtin

Day 1 08:30 am-02:00 pm // Stage 2

Rødhåd

Day 1 11:30 pm-01:00 am // Stage 2

Sam Paganini

Day 1 10:00 pm-11:30 pm // Stage 2

Seebase

Day 1 10:00 pm-11:30 pm // Stage 6

Seth Troxler

Day 1 05:00 am-07:00 am // Stage 4

Solomun

Day 1 08:00 am-10:00 am // Stage 3

Sonja Moonear

Day 1 12:00 am-02:00 am // Stage 3

Steffen Baumann

Day 1 07:30 pm-09:00 pm // Stage 1

Steffen Deux

Day 1 10:00 pm-11:00 pm // Stage 4

Sven Väth

Day 1 02:45 am-06:30 am // Stage 2

Tale Of Us

Day 1 07:00 am-09:00 am // Stage 4

The Martinez Brothers

Day 1 01:00 am-03:00 am // Stage 4

tINI

Day 1 10:00 pm-12:00 am // Stage 3