09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am

Stage 1

Luis Nieva

09:00 pm-10:00 pm

Guti Live

10:00 pm-11:00 pm

Rødhåd

11:00 pm-12:00 am

Chris Liebing

12:00 am-02:00 am

Tale Of Us

02:00 am-04:00 am

Loco Dice

04:00 am-06:00 am

Stage 2

Deep Mariano

09:00 pm-10:30 pm

Kölsch

10:30 pm-12:00 am

Jamie Jones

12:00 am-03:00 am

Maceo Plex

03:00 am-06:00 am
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am

Stage 1

Leandro Fresco

08:00 pm-09:30 pm

Miguel Silver

09:30 pm-10:45 pm

Franco Cinelli

10:45 pm-12:00 am

Henrik Schwarz Live

12:00 am-01:00 am

Luciano

01:00 am-03:00 am

Sven Väth

03:00 am-06:00 am

Stage 2

Momo Trosman

08:00 pm-09:00 pm

Londonground

09:00 pm-10:00 pm

Jorge Savoretti

10:00 pm-11:00 pm

Barem

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Dixon

01:00 am-03:00 am

Ricardo Villalobos b2b Raresh

03:00 am-06:00 am

Barem

Day 2 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Stage 2

Chris Liebing

Day 1 12:00 am-02:00 am // Stage 1

Deep Mariano

Day 1 09:00 pm-10:30 pm // Stage 2

Dixon

Day 2 01:00 am-03:00 am // Stage 2

Franco Cinelli

Day 2 10:45 pm-12:00 am // Stage 1

Guti

Day 1 10:00 pm-11:00 pm Live // Stage 1

Henrik Schwarz

Day 2 12:00 am-01:00 am Live // Stage 1

Jamie Jones

Day 1 12:00 am-03:00 am // Stage 2

Jorge Savoretti

Day 2 10:00 pm-11:00 pm // Stage 2

Kölsch

Day 1 10:30 pm-12:00 am // Stage 2

Leandro Fresco

Day 2 08:00 pm-09:30 pm // Stage 1

Loco Dice

Day 1 04:00 am-06:00 am // Stage 1

Londonground

Day 2 09:00 pm-10:00 pm // Stage 2

Luciano

Day 2 01:00 am-03:00 am // Stage 1

Luis Nieva

Day 1 09:00 pm-10:00 pm // Stage 1

Maceo Plex

Day 1 03:00 am-06:00 am // Stage 2

Miguel Silver

Day 2 09:30 pm-10:45 pm // Stage 1

Momo Trosman

Day 2 08:00 pm-09:00 pm // Stage 2

Raresh

Day 2 03:00 am-06:00 am // Stage 2

Ricardo Villalobos

Day 2 03:00 am-06:00 am // Stage 2

Rødhåd

Day 1 11:00 pm-12:00 am // Stage 1

Sven Väth

Day 2 03:00 am-06:00 am // Stage 1

Tale Of Us

Day 1 02:00 am-04:00 am // Stage 1