07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm

Floor 1

Fabe

07:30 pm-08:00 pm

Recondite Live

08:00 pm-09:00 pm

Ben Klock

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Adam Beyer

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Carl Cox

01:00 am-04:00 am

Amelie Lens

04:00 am-06:00 am

Chris Liebing

06:00 am-08:00 am

Charlotte de Witte

08:00 am-10:00 am

Len Faki

10:00 am-12:00 pm

Floor 2

Richie Hawtin

07:30 pm-09:00 pm

Boris Brejcha

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Pan-Pot

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Maceo Plex

01:00 am-03:00 am

Sven Väth

03:00 am-06:00 am

Solomun

06:00 am-08:00 am

Nina Kraviz b2b Helena Hauff

08:00 am-10:00 am

Richie Hawtin

10:00 am-02:00 pm

Floor 3

tINI

10:00 pm-12:00 am

Luciano

12:00 am-02:00 am

The Martinez Brothers

02:00 am-04:00 am

Jamie Jones

04:00 am-06:00 am

Loco Dice

06:00 am-08:00 am

Joseph Capriati

08:00 am-10:00 am

Marco Carola

10:00 am-02:00 pm

Floor 4

Seebase

11:00 pm-12:00 am

Magda

12:00 am-02:00 am

Adriatique

02:00 am-04:00 am

Kölsch

04:00 am-06:00 am

Dubfire

06:00 am-08:00 am

Floor 5

Steffen Baumann

10:00 pm-11:00 pm

Nick Curly

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Monika Kruse

01:00 am-03:00 am

Karotte

03:00 am-05:00 am

Laurent Garnier

05:00 am-10:00 am

Floor 6

Dorian Paic

10:00 pm-12:00 am

Margaret Dygas

12:00 am-02:00 am

Ricardo Villalobos b2b Craig Richards

02:00 am-06:00 am

Seth Troxler

06:00 am-08:00 am

Floor 7 [in]

Baba Stiltz

10:00 pm-12:00 am

Joy Orbison

12:00 am-02:00 am

Âme Live

02:00 am-03:00 am

Peggy Gou

03:00 am-05:00 am

Dixon

05:00 am-07:00 am

Tale Of Us

07:00 am-09:00 am

Solomun b2b Tale of Us b2b Dixon

09:00 am-11:00 am

Adam Beyer

Day 1 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Floor 1

Adriatique

Day 1 02:00 am-04:00 am // Floor 4

Amelie Lens

Day 1 04:00 am-06:00 am // Floor 1

Baba Stiltz

Day 1 10:00 pm-12:00 am // Floor 7 [in]

Ben Klock

Day 1 09:00 pm-11:00 pm // Floor 1

Boris Brejcha

Day 1 09:00 pm-11:00 pm // Floor 2

Carl Cox

Day 1 01:00 am-04:00 am // Floor 1

Charlotte de Witte

Day 1 08:00 am-10:00 am // Floor 1

Chris Liebing

Day 1 06:00 am-08:00 am // Floor 1

Craig Richards

Dixon

Day 1 05:00 am-07:00 am // Floor 7 [in]

Dorian Paic

Day 1 10:00 pm-12:00 am // Floor 6

Dubfire

Day 1 06:00 am-08:00 am // Floor 4

Fabe

Day 1 07:30 pm-08:00 pm // Floor 1

Jamie Jones

Day 1 04:00 am-06:00 am // Floor 3

Joseph Capriati

Day 1 08:00 am-10:00 am // Floor 3

Joy Orbison

Day 1 12:00 am-02:00 am // Floor 7 [in]

Karotte

Day 1 03:00 am-05:00 am // Floor 5

Kölsch

Day 1 04:00 am-06:00 am // Floor 4

Laurent Garnier

Day 1 05:00 am-10:00 am // Floor 5

Len Faki

Day 1 10:00 am-12:00 pm // Floor 1

Loco Dice

Day 1 06:00 am-08:00 am // Floor 3

Luciano

Day 1 12:00 am-02:00 am // Floor 3

Maceo Plex

Day 1 01:00 am-03:00 am // Floor 2

Magda

Day 1 12:00 am-02:00 am // Floor 4

Marco Carola

Day 1 10:00 am-02:00 pm // Floor 3

Margaret Dygas

Day 1 12:00 am-02:00 am // Floor 6

Monika Kruse

Day 1 01:00 am-03:00 am // Floor 5

Nick Curly

Day 1 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Floor 5

Nina Kraviz b2b Helena Hauff

Day 1 08:00 am-10:00 am // Floor 2

Pan-Pot

Day 1 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Floor 2

Peggy Gou

Day 1 03:00 am-05:00 am // Floor 7 [in]

Recondite

Day 1 08:00 pm-09:00 pm Live // Floor 1

Ricardo Villalobos

Ricardo Villalobos b2b Craig Richards

Day 1 02:00 am-06:00 am // Floor 6

Richie Hawtin

Day 1 07:30 pm-09:00 pm // Floor 2Day 1 10:00 am-02:00 pm // Floor 2

Seebase

Day 1 11:00 pm-12:00 am // Floor 4

Seth Troxler

Day 1 06:00 am-08:00 am // Floor 6

Solomun

Day 1 06:00 am-08:00 am // Floor 2

Solomun b2b Tale of Us b2b Dixon

Day 1 09:00 am-11:00 am // Floor 7 [in]

Steffen Baumann

Day 1 10:00 pm-11:00 pm // Floor 5

Sven Väth

Day 1 03:00 am-06:00 am // Floor 2

Tale Of Us

Day 1 07:00 am-09:00 am // Floor 7 [in]

The Martinez Brothers

Day 1 02:00 am-04:00 am // Floor 3

tINI

Day 1 10:00 pm-12:00 am // Floor 3

Âme

Day 1 02:00 am-03:00 am Live // Floor 7 [in]
Love Family Park 2019
Tickets available